Saigonbao.Com - Info saigonbao.com

saigonbao.com receives about 12,300 unique visitors and 14,268 (1.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $98.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $52,603.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank saigonbao.com is ranked number 60,194 in the world and 0.00246% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Arlington Heights, IL, 60005, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.88.145.

About - saigonbao.com

How popular is saigonbao.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
369,000
Daily Pageviews:
14,268 (1.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,194 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00246% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 45.8%46.9%19254
France 14.1%13.2%13318
Germany 13.0%12.1%18220
Australia 8.6%8.0%8096
Canada 6.8%7.9%13950
Poland 2.8%2.5%24672
Thailand 2.4%2.8%15071
Netherlands 1.8%1.5%35363
Czech Republic 1.6%1.5%19624
Vietnam 1.1%1.0%27665

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
saigonbao.com
100.00%100.00%1.14

Competitive Data

SEMrush saigonbao.com
Domain:
  saigonbao.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
206
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is saigonbao.com?

Facebook:
  1,016
Google +:
  103
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much saigonbao.com can earn?

Website Value:
$52,603.31
Daily Revenue:
$98.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,952.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,916.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is saigonbao.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.55.88.145
ASN:
AS32181 
ISP:
GigeNET 
Server Location:
Arlington Heights
IL
60005
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.88.145

How fast does saigonbao.com load?

Average Load Time:
(6080 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to saigonbao.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:42:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.21 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.21 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4
Last-Modified: Fri, 22 May 2015 01:29:25 GMT
ETag: "c400b-373d5-516a19726c740"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 226261
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.55.88.145 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.saigonbao.com
Rname huynhquangthanh.gmail.com
Serial Number 2016110400
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.saigonbao.com 3600
NS ns1.saigonbao.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-06-15
Domain Age:
17 years 6 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about SAIGONBAO.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/SAIGONBAO.COM">AboutUs: SAIGONBAO.COM </a>




Registrant:
Ngo Huynh, Mai Thao
ATTN SAIGONBAO.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: SAIGONBAO.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Ngo Huynh, Mai Thao email
ATTN SAIGONBAO.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 15-Jun-2019.
Record created on 23-Sep-2011.
Database last updated on 15-Mar-2013 03:19:12 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.SAIGONBAO.COM 66.55.88.60
NS2.SAIGONBAO.COM 66.55.89.128

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SAIGONBAO.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS1.SAIGONBAO.COM
Name Server: NS2.SAIGONBAO.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2011
Creation Date: 15-jun-1999
Expiration Date: 15-jun-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 15 Mar 2013 07:53:59 UTC <<<
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

me-za-me-ro.***.com
4 secs
icar.co.il
7 secs
clinicarivera.com
10 secs
sohocg.net
30 secs
kwfloors.com
32 secs
simmox.de
33 secs
br.mp3red.ru
57 secs
dgmp3.in
1 min
icanqualify.net
1 min
lushzone.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
saigonbao.com widget